0 votes
ago in Computers & Internet by

i have

mobsters/truth box/super poke pets

i was just hoping to get your favorite ones so maybe i can check out some new ones =]

10 Answers

0 votes
ago by (4.8k points)
 
Best answer

None. They are all annoying. So sick of app requests and comments. I delete all of them.

0 votes
ago by (16.2m points)

i do in contrast to various of them. I have been given mad once I found out myspace began doing it, with the aid of fact replace into one rationalization why i are not getting on facebook lots anymore. I nonetheless like myspace nevertheless... merely no longer the stupid apps.

0 votes
ago by

Vampires

0 votes
ago by (14.8k points)

i love super poke pets! i have a chicken i named it dudley =]

0 votes
ago by

i like truth box the best.. idk why

but on truth box make sure your friends know about it

mobsters is kind of cool.. especially if your really bored one day you can play on that

super poke pets is alright.. pretty boring though

0 votes
ago by (16.2m points)

Mine is the "delete account" button.

It's the best thing about MySpace.

0 votes
ago by (16.2m points)

i have truthbox and thats it.

but ive heard mobsters is fun.

0 votes
ago by (16.2m points)

super pets

0 votes
ago by

rock stars

0 votes
ago by (1.9k points)

Super pets!! loves it, i can feed, hug them, battle...

Welcome to zDesQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...