0 votes
ago in Others by

has this happened to anyone?...did they understand why?...what was he question?

2 Answers

0 votes
ago by
 
Best answer

If you read the terms, it will explain to you what is and what isn't considered and appropriate question.

Basically, don't ask questions that are mean, offensive, contain bad language, or are repeated or irrelevant/pointless.

If you question got deleted, it probably broke one of these rules.

0 votes
ago by (16.2m points)

Normally I give long answers, but...

READ THE TERMS!!! If your that lazy, Dont curse and dont ask for personal info.

Welcome to zDesQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...