0 votes
ago in Games & Recreation by

This is my main deck that I use at home and at my locals.

2 Answers

0 votes
ago by (4.5k points)
 
Best answer

The deck cannot be rated if it isnt listed.

0 votes
ago by (15.7k points)

The Deck isn't shown here. We can't answer your question.

Tip: Write your deck in the question description next time

Hope I helped

Welcome to zDesQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...